4. NOLV - Schulcup Sollenau /FunOLMi 09.06.2021 16:12
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen E (16/16)Stand von: 16:10
PlNameJgVereinNatZeit
1Graf Sarah, Hill May Kasparek K.MS Traiskichen19:16
2Dorfmeister JasminEMS Grünbach28:21
3Englert AmelieEMS Grünbach28:33
4Handler KarolineNÖMS Edlitz36:00
5JEREMIC LauraMS Teesdorf36:23
6HIDANOVIC AjlaMS Teesdorf36:31
7Schwarz LorenaNÖMS Edlitz37:28
8Hussajenoff TabeaEMS Grünbach44:36
9Irazova ElenaEMS Grünbach44:40
10JÖBSTL Marie-SophieMS Teesdorf45:18
11PETROVIC NinaMS Teesdorf45:21
12BAJIC InaMS Teesdorf45:25
13Kaymaz S., Ekinci E. Serttas H.MS Traiskichen53:41
14Hemmer J. Tomic N.MS Traiskichen58:00
15Schwarz PaulineNÖMS Edlitz58:52
16Holzer RoxanaNÖMS Edlitz58:53
 
 
 
Herren E (24/24)Stand von: 16:10
PlNameJgVereinNatZeit
1Kaman Krisztian Vukovic TomMS Traiskichen12:02
2Frohner JonasEMS Grünbach13:39
2Jahic Semir Gradascevic SaneMS Traiskichen13:39
4Hinterleitner FelixEMS Grünbach14:02
5Bilandzija NicoMS Traiskichen15:23
6Hartberger PeterFUN.O NOe19:38
7Zemanek TobiasMS Traiskichen21:54
8Borsitzky FelixHSV OL Wiener Neustadt22:14
9SAVIC SergejMS Teesdorf22:39
9Kölbel ChristianNÖMS Edlitz22:39
11Gsenger JonasEMS Grünbach23:24
12Maier ChristianEMS Grünbach23:53
13Beisteiner MarcoNÖMS Edlitz26:00
14Edelhofer EliasNÖMS Edlitz28:02
15Mühlböck FinnBG Zehnergasse29:44
16Gruza LennonFUN.O NOe30:04
17Fasching JakobNÖMS Edlitz30:31
18Hlavka ChristophNÖMS Edlitz30:37
19Bäuchler LukasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt31:27
20Gabsdiel Noel Schieszl DeanMS Traiskichen37:50
21LOSHAJ QazimMS Teesdorf40:29
22SCHÄFER ManuelMS Teesdorf40:41
23GÜL AhmedMS Teesdorf41:32
24LOVRIC NikoMS Teesdorf41:36
 
 
 
Damen D (17/17)Stand von: 16:10
PlNameJgVereinNatZeit
1Winkler CarinaNÖMS Edlitz20:32
2Fasching LeaNÖMS Edlitz25:03
3Friesenbichler CelinaNÖMS Edlitz25:50
4Vogel MelanieEMS Grünbach26:08
5Schwarzböck ChiaraEMS Grünbach26:14
5Steingaterer SophieEMS Grünbach26:14
7Kollenhofer JohannaNÖMS Edlitz27:23
8Hartberger HannahNMS Puchberg/ FUN.O29:29
9KILLER LauraMS Teesdorf37:39
10MERSICH NatalieMS Teesdorf37:40
11Riegler JanaNÖMS Edlitz38:12
11Holzer HannaNÖMS Edlitz38:12
13REINISCH VictoriaMS Teesdorf42:02
 
KUKULOVIC LaraMS TeesdorfFehlst
GABRIEL SofieMS TeesdorfFehlst
PLANGAR RekaMS TeesdorfAufg
BRYNDA SofieMS TeesdorfAufg
 
 
 
Herren D (13/13)Stand von: 16:10
PlNameJgVereinNatZeit
1Frohner LukasEMS Grünbach22:26
2KOCOVSKI NinoMS Teesdorf22:27
3Alexa RichardEMS Grünbach22:32
4TAKACS LaurenzMS Teesdorf27:09
5Simma HannesNÖMS Edlitz27:31
5WENGER NiklasMS Teesdorf27:31
7Zodlhofer JanEMS Grünbach28:13
7SKUDNIGG JakobMS Teesdorf28:13
9NIKOLIC MatijasMS Teesdorf28:19
10TAKACS LeonMS Teesdorf31:42
11Pacher KonstantinEMS Grünbach39:42
11Kummerer FlorianEMS Grünbach39:42
13Wiesberger MarioNÖMS Edlitz47:08
 
 
 
Herren C (4/4)Stand von: 16:10
PlNameJgVereinNatZeit
1Ochenbauer NiklasBG Zehnergasse24:54
2Höller FlorianNÖMS Edlitz26:19
3Müller ClemensBHAK Fü&Sih27:29
 
Neuber ClemensBHAK Fü&SihAufg
 
 
 
Gäste (17/17)Stand von: 16:10
PlNameJgVereinNatZeit
1Bäuchler BerndHSV OL Wiener Neustadt21:02
2Markus Grubervereinslos21:50
3Blauensteiner Alexander97Vereinslos (no club)26:37
4Ehrenhöfer StefanNÖMS Edlitz27:13
5Schweifer ErwinHSV OL Wiener Neustadt27:15
6Friedinger Christian69HSV Langenlebarn28:29
7Ochenbauer NikiHSV Wiener Neustadt30:23
8Blauensteiner Harald61Vereinslos (no club)30:45
9Toman JörgFUN.O NOe33:42
10Pesendorfer ClaudiaNÖMS Edlitz34:42
11Purgathofer Werner55OLG Stroeck Wien35:08
12Siegert Reinhard47WAT-OL38:32
13Holzinger Klaus41HSV Grossmittel44:20
14Chudoba Klaus39OLCU Viktring45:51
15Reinbacher Isabellavereinslos55:38
16LEDERER Richardvereinslos1:08:14
 
Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde WienAufg