LM für NÖ u. W Allg. Kl.Mo. 22.04.2024 09:23
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
N H 19- (12)6,5 km 200 Hm23 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18080804Kaltenbacher PierreHSV OL Wiener Neustadt51:20
28060904Wieser LukasHSV Pinkafeld51:33
38224229Lapornik DominikHSV OL Wiener Neustadt55:45
48161270Wittberger GeorgHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:01:45
5991337Jörg Kilianvereinslos1:10:04
68110257Steindl MathiasÖFOL1:16:27
78000023Schuh RomanOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:29:09
88021016Resch FlorianOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:43:16
 
8515575Ürge BenedekTipo TKEFehlst
8477477Pauser RainerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtFehlst
8240566Braun EmanuelHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAufg
8232328Plohn MarkusHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
 
 
 
N D 19- (5)4,7 km 150 Hm15 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18100016Adenstedt EmilyOrienteering Klosterneuburg45:11
28121066Resch JuditOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:09:09
38010368Berger HediOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:16:53
48333308Ochenbauer NicoleHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:26:27
 
2078958Knapp ElisabethOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
 
 
 
W H 19- (12)6,5 km 200 Hm23 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18022488Siegert WolfgangWAT-OL47:14
28631576Bichl DanielWAT-OL57:02
38270292Fabian ThomasWAT-OL1:07:35
48625510Arbter RolandNaturfreunde Wien1:07:56
58180471Kroupa GüntherNaturfreunde Wien1:13:38
68140659Zapletal JosefNaturfreunde Wien1:14:53
78334334Wareyka-Glaner FranzWAT-OL1:17:07
88180182Imriska SamuelNaturfreunde Wien1:25:28
98300021Grassinger HelmutOLG Ströck Wien2:00:47
 
8228899Hofstätter FelixNaturfreunde WienAufg
8048408Poell MatthiasOLC WienerwaldN Ang
8110057Misko RobertNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
W D 19- (3)4,7 km 150 Hm15 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18088066Piskorz Kiara-SophieWAT-OL48:04
28031005Biel CorinnaNaturfreunde Wien58:08
38222248Paier PaulaWAT-OL1:26:03
 
 
 
R D 12- (1)1,4 km 80 Hm9 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18032562Egger MarieFUN-OL NÖ13:00
 
 
 
R H 12- (4)1,4 km 80 Hm9 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18108208Kaltenbacher DavidHSV OL Wiener Neustadt11:08
28144155Hartberger PeterFUN-OL NÖ13:38
38515569Fuchs MichaelFUN-OL NÖ13:39
48108206Kaltenbacher TobiasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt16:36
 
 
 
R D 14- (6)1,7 km 90 Hm11 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18240511Skern AnnaNaturfreunde Wien22:39
28100125Ürge BoglarkaTipo TKE24:26
38280510Machold CleoNaturfreunde Wien28:06
48110252Ofner EmilieFUN-OL NÖ30:24
58519069Fuchs LenaFUN-OL NÖ34:23
 
8100130Ürge HannaTipo TKEN Ang
 
 
 
R H 14- (6)2,0 km 100 Hm12 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18490737Johansson JuliusÖrkelljunga Friluftsklubb17:40
28100032Ochenbauer JonasHSV OL Wiener Neustadt27:34
38400047Mühlböck FinnFUN-OL NÖ29:38
48400057Mühlböck MaxFUN-OL NÖ35:32
5347744Ürge LeventeTipo TKE40:25
 
8088804Ritter BastianHSV OL Wiener NeustadtN Ang
 
 
 
R D 15-18 (3)2,6 km 110 Hm13 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18220226Ochenbauer AngelinaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt43:25
28061175Vajda JuliaSMAFC Sopron1:21:48
 
8065000Hartberger HannahFUN-OL NÖN Ang
 
 
 
R H 15-18 (5)3,0 km 140 Hm14 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18270883Urbanek LauriNaturfreunde Wien35:31
28177444Narosy ValentinFUN-OL NÖ37:30
38516969Frohner LukasFUN-OL NÖ45:19
48400123Kolar FabianNaturfreunde Wien45:43
 
8400059Kummerer FlorianFUN-OL NÖN Ang
 
 
 
R H 35- (2)5,1 km 180 Hm18 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
11409491Osadchuk DmitryOLC Wienerwald50:15
2406996Bednarik MartinnereGIS Bratislava1:03:43
 
 
 
R D 45- (14)3,5 km 130 Hm12 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18177166Arbter VeraNaturfreunde Wien40:46
28105105Kastner BarbaraNaturfreunde Wien41:25
38024868Palme GuniOLC Wienerwald43:33
48100024Tobler- Egger GabrieleFUN-OL NÖ47:13
58180670Adenstedt IngridOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:11
68300079Tagesen EvaWAT-OL54:40
78010775Skern MarinaNaturfreunde Wien1:00:37
88007555Naskau VeronikaHSV Pinkafeld1:00:41
98250376Machold NataliaNaturfreunde Wien1:15:30
108126971Kovacs MargitOLT Transdanubien1:21:20
118020476Svajkova TatianaHSV Langenlebarn1:25:05
128118844Ritter SimoneHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:27:17
138070612Dornstauder SandraHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:47:16
 
8080473Tezarek HelgaOrienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
 
 
 
R H 45- (7)4,3 km 170 Hm16 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18061179Vajda KolosSMAFC Sopron36:00
28227228Radon ThomasNaturfreunde Wien40:26
38030573Srb AlexanderWAT-OL47:46
48000026Puchegger StephanWAT-OL49:07
58190163Resch KurtOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:00:26
68500011Ürge LaszloBEAC1:16:52
 
2118090Mach JohannesNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
R D 55- (12)2,6 km 110 Hm13 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18331335Wlcek SonjaWAT-OL36:41
28030766Kirchmeir ElisabethHSV OL Wiener Neustadt40:37
38306112Kaiser FiorellaOLCU Viktring41:06
47261Gassner IreneNaturfreunde Wien53:08
58408444Ürge-Vorsatz DianaBEAC53:21
67671031Tiefenböck UlrikeNaturfreunde Wien58:34
78002201Exler DorisOLT Transdanubien1:00:49
88001803Micko RoswithaOLC Wienerwald1:01:49
98011077Mayrhofer KlaudiaSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:04:03
108181264Hofstätter SabineNaturfreunde Wien1:10:26
118261062Hilbert SabineNaturfreunde Wien1:11:24
122052064Pfeil PetraNaturfreunde Wien1:12:48
 
 
 
R H 55- (14)3,9 km 150 Hm13 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18247247Kastner-Jirka BorisNaturfreunde Wien36:44
28638385Hlosta ThomasNaturfreunde Wien42:30
38005468Reisenberger RolandOrienteering Klosterneuburg44:26
47474747Tiefenböck WilhelmNaturfreunde Wien47:46
58210169Hilbert JosefNaturfreunde Wien48:45
68221164Biel AxelNaturfreunde Wien50:38
78120667Lipphart-Kirchmeir HaraldHSV OL Wiener Neustadt52:07
88121056Friedinger ChristianHSV Langenlebarn54:12
98161965Schiefer MarioWAT-OL54:14
108091965Adenstedt NikolausOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:01:45
118200065Praeceptor RainerOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:05:58
128110132Kugler WernerWAT-OL1:06:07
138310831Sterba MarkusOrienteering Klosterneuburg1:09:28
 
8400092Grill MichaelNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
R D 65- (1)1,9 km 90 Hm12 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
9900007Hierzegger UteNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
R H 65- (9)3,5 km 130 Hm12 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18090755Genevois FredericNaturfreunde Wien44:42
246387Huemer MartinWAT-OL46:44
38200151Avramenko OleksandrOrienteering Klosterneuburg49:02
48414064Dytlewski NickNaturfreunde Wien55:02
58000071Huemer MeinradWAT-OL59:17
68450045Werther WolfgangWATV1:03:45
78150815Drage StefanHSV OL Wiener Neustadt1:07:27
 
46348Kainzbauer JosefWAT-OLAufg
8300071Norden ChristianWAT-OLN Ang
 
 
 
R H 75- (3)2,6 km 110 Hm13 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18300058Bonek ErnstNaturfreunde Wien56:03
246333Siegert ReinhardWAT-OL1:18:39
 
2088811Hierzegger HerwigNaturfreunde WienN Ang
 
 
 
Offen (8)3,4 km 160 Hm12 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
16943Niederbichler Erichvereinslos36:43
28221111Mayrhofer GeraldSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn49:27
38520280Johansson IdaÖrkelljunga Friluftsklubb50:16
48121104Kramer KlausGO_Harzberg/Bad_Voeslau57:55
51982118Imriska JanaNaturfreunde Wien59:57
68160262Melcher MichaelOLKFV bobomap1:12:14
78062865Finder GabiOLKFV bobomap1:32:17
 
8400052Kummerer MichaelFUN-OL NÖN Ang
 
 
 
Neulinge (7)1,4 km 80 Hm9 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
18110239Imriska AdamNaturfreunde Wien13:02
22150480Imriska AlbertNaturfreunde Wien17:16
38116117Hones JosefHSV Ried22:47
48630860Haider AnnaHSV Ried36:52
5197Pietzinger Philippvereinslos59:07
6320252Bühn Sabrinavereinslos59:23
 
2092480Kapeller GabiOrienteering KlosterneuburgN Ang
 
 
 
Familie (3)1,4 km 80 Hm9 P
PlChipnrNameVerein / SchuleKlZeit
1880804Glentzer-Siegert NinaWAT-OL30:28
28017000Lapornik MayaHSV OL Wiener Neustadt46:41
 
2109760Kummerer JuliaFUN-OL NÖN Ang